Home Male Female Youth Puppies For Sale News Kennels Gallery In Memory Interviews Contact

Εικόνες                    Παρουσιάσεις Αρσενικών Ντόμπερμαν                    Αλφαβητικά

 
     
     

Boss von Traumfantasy

       

Excelsior de Grande Vinko

Enrique Moj

Troy del Nasi

Gino Gomez del Citone

       

Kentucky di Modello

Danafox's Nabuco

Jonn del Nasi

Figaro by the Sea

       

Gotti van het Wantij

Uragan di Altobello

Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva

Atlasologomez vom X-ta-Sea

       

Can Mayor v. Guten Haus

General Der Spitze Stehend Stamm

Famous Der Spitze Stehend Stamm

Azuro Amigo of Anubis' Army

       

El Gringo Del Diamante Nero

Oz di Casa Giardino

Don Juan by the Sea

Efendy iz Zoosfery

       

Mitto del Nasi

Wild Wine of Kraft Hill

Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva

Yacheero's Pando Pandero

       

Monsuno El Greco Nero

Pocho di Prisconte

Lex van Royaert

Flash vom Lehmannsfelsen

       

Oscar z Padoku

Elano Graf of Ja-mes-le'mon

Erebus Prince Kaysar Kosmo

Zordon Tahi reme

       

Asterix Del Fiorsilva

Alea By the Sea

Ametist

Livonija Baron Nostradamus

       

Toscano del Diamante Nero

Destiny Phoenix Highway

Angus di Prisconte

Kaiserkraft Demon

       

Guard De Marine De Grande Vinko

Amlet Della Promessa

Tahi-reme Max

Wizard of Wallakia Zack Zennon

       

Armageddon Della Promessa

Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss

Quickstep King of Darkness

Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko

       

Varenne di Casa Giardino

Pride of Russia Kaspij

Mad Max Asli Han

Riker Betelges

       

Rock n'Rolla di Altobello

Erebus Prince Cosmo Corsaro

Baron By the Sea

Blazer By the Sea

       

Black Division Fearless

Paradiz Ronado Amigo

Dobergaarden Forever Athos

Goliath of Louk-Kep

       
Carlus vom Haus Liopiris

Maxim di Altobello

Nelson of Kraft Hill Narmer Greco di Altobello
       
Fedor del Nasi Zylan Zais del Citone Energo Naiss Ginga House Pathos delle Querce Nere
       
Nibbio del Diamante Nero Elegant Line Leonardo Ulisse delle Querce Nere Surf di Casa Coppo
       
Grand Molis Armani Dagor e Herenya Raul Best of Island Black Division Cascrifil
       

Pride of Russia Sidor

Urbano del Diamante Nero Cabir Citto del Citone Izrafel Abe Arroganto
       
Addam of Black Trace Eria Pro di Caprio Javier Naiss Ginga House Brando vom Wilden Suden
       
Castor di Altobello Tahi-réme Dali Zizou Come As You Are Venzo von Verstenwal
       

Eria Pro Fame Factor

Cor e Herenya Zordan Zewi del Citone

Pride of Russia Ferro

       
Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano Icarus di Altobello Ramon Betelges Fan - Fan de Grande Vinko
       
Son of Kevin of Synglisis

Massimo Ekoeby di Matario

Zedor del Nasi

Imidz Tango Valzur Land
       
Da Vinci El Greco Nero

Yankee vom Klingbach

Saelac of Kraft Hill

Benson By the Sea

       
El Diablo di Altobello

Alfa By the Sea

Caesar Maximus Cynaegiros

Haron Des San Marin

       

Igor of Louk-Kep

Ironman von Freileben

Ligne De Fantasie Alexander Mars of Kraft Hill
 
Επιστροφή στην κορυφή