Αποτελέσματα 54ης Πανελλήνιας Έκθεσης CAC
  

54th Special Dobermann Show Greece

Date: 17 April 2011
Place: Okne, Greece
Judge: A.Polifrone
Entries: 55
http:// www.dobermann-review.com

Black Males

Puppy class
 

1 VP EREBUS PRINCE CONDOR CIRIUS BEST PUPPY OF BREED
(PRIDE OF RUSSIA KREZ - EREBUS PRINCESS AZRAH NERA)

2 VP GISMO GIL EL GRECO NERO
(ERIA PRO FAME FACTOR - ABRA CATABRA EL GRECO NERO)

Black Males
Junior class
 

1 VG ICEMAN VON FREILEBEN
(CZAR CROESUS DE GRANDE VINKO - TEQUILA DI CAMPOVALANO)

2 VG FREUD VON DAVID EL GRECO NERO
(URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO - DIVAOFDAVIDELGRECONERO)

3 G GLADIATOR OF LOUK-KEP
(NIBBIO DEL DIAMANTE NERO - NADIA NERA DI ALTOBELLO)

Black Males
Youth class
 

1 VG PRINCE MATTEO DI ALTOBELLO
(MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO - SKY SPIRIT DI ALTOBELLO)

2 VG BORIS VON HAUS SINNIS
(MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO - NANETTE KING OF DARKNESS)

3 VG BALTAZΑAR VON HAUS SINNIS
(MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO - NANETTE KING OF DARKNESS)

4 G LOUIS OBRA DEL VENTO
(ORFEAS OF KRAFT HILL - MORENA PRIMA DONNA)

5 G DARKO CYNAEGIROS
(FINDEL VON FREILEBEN - TAHI-REME BAMPI BREE)

Black Males
Intermediate class
 
 
Black Males
Open class
 

1 EXC NARMER GRECO DI ALTOBELLO
(MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO - MALENA DI ALTOBELLO)

2 EXC BARON VOM HAUS LIOPIRIS
(ENERGO NAISS GINGA HOUSE - ROZITA Z PADOKU)

3 EXC SANDO OF KRAFT HILL
(PLATON OF KRAFT HILL - KAHLUA OF KRAFT HILL)

4 EXC RAMON OF KRAFT HILL
(APOLLO V. COBRA - NATALY OF KRAFT HILL)

5 VG BAKIRA CYNAEGIROS
(DIENEKES - HORAMA APHRODITE)

ABS ORFEAS OF KRAFT HILL
(APOLLO V. COBRA - KAHLUA OF KRAFT HILL)

Black Males
CAC Category class
 

CAC CATEGORY 1 EXC SEVERUS OF KRAFT HILL CAC
(APOLLO V.COBRA - ZOLOTAYA LIGA GABRIELA)

Black Males
Working class
 

1 EXC MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO BEST MALE OF BREED
(ICARUS DI ALTOBELLO - DARIA DENIZ DI ALTOBELLO)

2 EXC ENERGO NAISS GINGA HOUSE
(F'HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL - GREY GINGA HOUSE)

Black Males
Champion class
 
1 EXC SAELAC THE GENESIS OF KRAFT HILL
(APOLLO V.COBRA - ZOLOTAYA LIGA GABRIELA)
Black Males
Veteran Honor class
 
 
 
Black Females
Baby class
 

1 VP HORAMA SNUFFEL MY DRAGON RIDER
(SURF DI CASA COPPO - KIKA MOUNTAIN DRAGON)

ABS VERY POISON LADY DI ALTOBELLO
(MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO - SMART WOOD HILLS RUSSKAYA TSARITSA)

Black Females
Puppy class
 
1 P JACKIE VON FREILEBEN
(CZAR CROESUS DE GRANDE VINKO - GWENDY BETELGES)
Black Females
Junior class
 

1 VG DANIELA VOM HAUS LIOPIRIS
(ENERGO NAISS GINGA HOUSE - ALEXIA VOM HAUS LIOPIRIS)

2 VG ΗERACLEA HEART
(CABIR CITTO DEL CITONE - FIRST FAVORITE)

3 G IRIS VON FREILEBEN
(CZAR CROESUS DE GRANDE VINKO - TEQUILA DI CAMPOVALANO)

4 G GRAVITY OF LOUK-KEP
(NIBBIO DEL DIAMANTE NERO X NADIA NERA DI ALTOBELLO)

Black Females
Youth class
 

1 VG TAMI OF KRAFT HILL
(PLATON OF KRAFT HILL - ORKA OF KRAFT HILL)

2 VG ERRERA OF LOUK-KEP
(CZAR CROESUS DE GRANDE VINKO - NADIA NERA DI ALTOBELLO)

3 VG ELECTRA OF LOUK-KEP
(CZAR CROESUS DE GRANDE VINKO - NADIA NERA DI ALTOBELLO)

4 G NORA OBRA DEL VENTO
(ORFEAS OF KRAFT HILL - MORENA PRIMA DONNA)

ABS PRIDE OF RUSSIA VISHNJA
(PIMM'S NUMBER ONE IZ DOMA DOMENI - PRIDE OF RUSSIA FERRARA)

Black Females
Open class
 

1 EXC ARTEMIDA DI ALTOBELLO BEST FEMALE OF BREED
(MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO - LUNA DI ALTOBELLO)

2 EXC TIJANA DARIA DI ALTOBELLO
(BANDIT DI ALTOBELLO - LEMIRA SHADE DI ALTOBELLO)

3 EXC ALEXIA VOM HAUS LIOPIRIS
(POWER DEL MEDIANO - INDIRA IZ DINASTII BRIDZHIT)

4 EXC AMANDA VOM HAUS LIOPIRIS
(POWER DEL MEDIANO - INDIRA IZ DINASTII BRIDZHIT)

5 EXC SABI OF KRAFT HILL
(APOLLO V.COBRA - NORA OF KRAFT HILL)

6 EXC KIKA MOUNTAIN DRAGON
(DINIKRATIS - HORAMA LULUS CALIPSO)

7 VG CARRERA EL GRECO NERO
(IMIDZ TANGO VALJUR LAND - PORSCHE OF KRAFT HILL)

ABS MORENA PRIMA DONNA
(POWER DEL MEDIANO - GINGA)

Black Females
CAC CATEGORY class
 

1 EXC SUNNIE OF KRAFT HILL CAC
(APOLLO V.COBRA - ZOLOTAYA LIGA GABRIELA)

2 VG BETY FROM FOURTEENTH MERIDIAN
(NITRO DEL RIO BIANCO - GREY ASDEMI DI MATARIO)

3 VG AITNA
(GREECE BOXER VICTOR - MOCHA)

Black Females
Champion class
 
1 EXC GWENDY BETELGES
(FEDOR DEL NASI - VIRGINIA BETELGES)
Black Females
Brown Males
Puppy class
 
1 VP EREBUS PRINCE COSMO CORSARO
(PRIDE OF RUSSIA KREZ - EREBUS PRINCESS AZRAH NERA)
Brown Males
Junior class
 

1 VG GET READY FOR BROWN BEAR
(MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO - ANDORA)

2 G GOLIATH OF LOUK-KEP
(NIBBIO DEL DIAMANTE NERO - NADIA NERA DI ALTOBELLO)

Brown Males
Youth class
 

1 G JUSTIN CYNAEGIROS
(FINDEL VON FREILEBEN - TAHI-REME BAMPI BREE)

2 G DIEGO OF BLACK TRACE
(BETELGES SAFRON - RUSTIKA DI ALTOBELLO)

ABS DA VINCI EL GRECO NERO
(MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO - SASHA DI CAMPOVALANO)

Brown Males
Open class
 

1 EXC DOBERGAARDEN FOREVER BOY
(ALE ALAMOS DEL CITONE - FORTUNA DI ALTOBELLO)

2 EXC DOBERGAARDEN FOREVER BEAUTI HALIFAX
(ALE ALAMOS DEL CITONE - FORTUNA DI ALTOBELLO)

Brown Males
Brown Females
Youth class
 

1 G MADERA DI ALTOBELLO
(ZORDAN ZEWI DEL CITONE - SABBA DI ALTOBELLO)

ABS MORELLA DI ALTOBELLO
(ZORDAN ZEWI DEL CITONE - SABBA DI ALTOBELLO)

Brown Females
Open class
 
1 G CAROL OF LOUK-KEP
(COME AS YOU ARE ZIZOU - MNIMI)
Brown Females
Groups
Couples
 
BARON VOM HAUS LIOPIRIS & ALEXIA VOM HAUS LIOPIRIS
 
 
Breeders
 
OF KRAFT HILL
 
Progeny
 
MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO
Φωτογραφίες από την έκθεση:

 

 

Επιστροφή στην κορυφή